Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz
Last updated: Nov 25, 2014

Dr. Noah D. Lebowitz

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1144627795

Dr. Noah D. Lebowitz DC

Chiropractor

He is located at 16700 North Thompson Peak Parkway Suite 260 in Scottsdale, AZ 85260. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Migraine, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1144627795. Appointment can be made via the phone number (480) 991-5555. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Noah D. Lebowitz.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Affiliated practices

AZ Multicare LTD
16700 North Thompson Peak Parkway
Scottsdale, 85260 AZ
(480) 991-5555

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Out of the 67 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Gary Dean Ranney
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 155 14700 North Frank Lloyd Wright Boulevard Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. Michael Rowell Mccartney
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 228 10752 North 89th Place Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. Darrin C. Walters
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 103 9151 East Bell Road Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. Shelley Rae Nash
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment 2043 9450 East Becker Lane Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. Elena Marie Acquisto-Treaster
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 14155 North 83rd Avenue Suite 102 Peoria, 85381, AZ
Dr. Stephen M. Grunfeld
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 16 14350 North Frank Lloyd Wright Boulevard Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. Austin Schoen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite A 15953 North Greenway Hayden Loop Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. John P. Thoma
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite D102 8080 East Gelding Drive Scottsdale, 85260, AZ
Dr. Stephen Gubernick
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10401 East Mcdowell Mountain Ranch Road # D120 Scottsdale, 85255, AZ
Dr. John Leonard Daccardi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 217 14300 North Northsight Boulevard Scottsdale, 85260, AZ

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz is affiliated with AZ Multicare LTD.

Does Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz?

Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz's office is located at 16700 North Thompson Peak Parkway Suite 260 in Scottsdale, AZ 85260.

What conditions does Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz treat?

Dr. Noah Daniel Lebowitz provides treatment for Arthritis, Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Migraine, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. For the full list see this list.